Schedule

Genres: Daytime | Evening | French | Off Air | Speech | Sport | Welsh |
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
00:00
Ollie George00:00 - 01:00
Alex and Rupert23:00 - 01:00
Francis and Soloman23:00 - 01:00
Rockturnal with Angharad23:00 - 01:00
Jake and Sid00:00 - 01:00
CISM Presents: London Cafe00:00 - 01:30
The Dance Show with Josephine Beaumont00:00 - 01:00
01:00
Xpress Non-Stop01:00 - 08:00
Xpress Non-Stop01:00 - 08:00
Xpress Non-Stop01:00 - 08:00
Xpress Non-Stop01:00 - 08:00
Xpress Non-Stop01:00 - 08:00
Xpress Non-Stop01:30 - 10:00
Xpress Non-Stop01:00 - 10:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
Monday Mornings with Charlie and Nadia08:00 - 10:00
Xpress Breakfast with Jess and Beth08:00 - 10:00
Xpress Breakfast with Michael and Jin08:00 - 10:00
Xpress Breakfast with Breneth and Lorna08:00 - 10:00
The Alternative Breakfast Show with Elinor and Bradley08:00 - 10:00
09:00
10:00
Jo and Sofia10:00 - 12:00
Liz Mills10:00 - 11:00
Liz C and Emma // Harriet and Abi10:00 - 11:00
Charlie Edmunds10:00 - 12:00
Hen and Kevwe10:00 - 11:00
Saturday Breakfast with Justine Belaïd10:00 - 12:00
Breakfast in Bed with Hattie McCann10:00 - 12:00
11:00
Amelia Bailey11:00 - 12:00
Off Base with Ella and Zac11:00 - 12:00
Emilia and Georgia11:00 - 13:00
12:00
The John ‘n’ Lewis Show12:00 - 14:00
The Official RnB Show with James and Mared (with Sam (occasionally))12:00 - 14:00
Well Good Wednesdays with Meg and Gabby12:00 - 13:00
Talking Sense with Ella and Lucy12:00 - 14:00
Equal Play with Aoife, Helena and Maisie12:00 - 14:00
Temi, Marielle, Amy M and Amy B12:00 - 13:00
13:00
Lydia, Amy, Arian and Georgina13:00 - 15:00
Friday’s Topic with Tomos and Nathan13:00 - 15:00
The Xpress Chart Show with Charlie, Rachel and David13:00 - 15:00
14:00
Emma and Molly14:00 - 15:00
Afternoons on Xpress with Lloyd and Luke14:00 - 16:00
#ThrowbackThursday14:00 - 16:00
Jess Heap14:00 - 16:00
15:00
Alex Dyson15:00 - 16:00
The Clinic with Ella and Harry15:00 - 16:00
Sam and Rhian15:00 - 16:00
The Xpress Science Show15:00 - 17:00
16:00
Camille and Rowan16:00 - 18:00
Y Rhaglen16:00 - 17:00
Tangential with Joe and Carys16:00 - 18:00
Marie Claire and Guillaume16:00 - 18:00
Keiran and Helen16:00 - 18:00
Charlie, Jack, Jack and Adam G16:00 - 18:00
17:00
Saakshi and Ella17:00 - 18:00
Lowri and Emma17:00 - 18:00
18:00
The Hardcore Show18:00 - 19:00
Liam, Rhiannon and Ellie18:00 - 20:00
When Huldra Met The Dragon18:00 - 19:00
Sophie and Moyosore18:00 - 19:00
Friday Live with Harry and Sara18:00 - 19:00
Jordan, TJ and Alex18:00 - 20:00
Arran and Cam18:00 - 19:00
19:00
Shelter with Luke Bandy19:00 - 21:00
Rory and Richard19:00 - 20:00
Rachel Cox19:00 - 20:00
Benita, Bethan and Liz Mills19:00 - 21:00
Sunday Night Jazz with Chris and Andy19:00 - 21:00
20:00
Cameron, Megna and Jonny20:00 - 22:00
The Hot & Spicy Show with Louie and Mikey20:00 - 21:00
Louis20:00 - 21:00
Saturday Alternative with Freya and Munro20:00 - 22:00
21:00
Rachel and Ceren21:00 - 22:00
Seun and Benita21:00 - 23:00
Folk Fusion Extravaganza21:00 - 23:00
The Selector Sessions with Hector21:00 - 22:00
The Whine Cellar21:00 - 23:00
22:00
Emily and Charlie22:00 - 23:00
The Vinyl Hour with Eleanor and Richard22:00 - 23:00
Late Night Junction with Callum and David22:00 - 00:00
Kevwe22:00 - 23:00
23:00
Alex and Rupert23:00 - 01:00
Francis and Soloman23:00 - 01:00
Rockturnal with Angharad23:00 - 01:00
Ianto and Guto23:00 - 00:00
Jory23:00 - 00:00
The Lloyd Lounge23:00 - 00:00
css.php